Find Cheap Flights from Vancouver to Kuala Lumpur Abdul Aziz Shah

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Vancouver to Kuala Lumpur Abdul Aziz Shah

(Return)
Depart: Wed 20 Sep 2017 Return: Thu 5 Oct 2017 Trip spans 16 days
RM3,210
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
00:40
48h 40m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
17:15
41h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 30 Sep 2017 Return: Fri 13 Oct 2017 Trip spans 14 days
RM3,210
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
21:30
45h 30m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
03:15
27h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 27 Aug 2017 Return: Sun 10 Sep 2017 Trip spans 15 days
RM5,918
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
21:55
21h 55m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
17:00
41h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 4 Dec 2017 Return: Tue 2 Jan 2018 Trip spans 30 days
RM6,004
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
10:50
58h 50m
3 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
13:35
37h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 29 Aug 2017 Return: Thu 7 Sep 2017 Trip spans 10 days
RM6,056
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
05:50
29h 50m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
22:50
22h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 8 Nov 2017 Return: Thu 21 Dec 2017 Trip spans 44 days
RM6,858
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
22:35
22h 35m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
00:05
24h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 14 Dec 2017 Return: Thu 8 Feb 2018 Trip spans 57 days
RM7,004
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
03:35
27h 35m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
01:05
25h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 24 Sep 2017 Return: Tue 10 Oct 2017 Trip spans 17 days
RM7,875
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YVR
00:00
SZB
10:50
34h 50m
2 stops
SZB
00:00
YVR
05:20
29h 20m
2 stops
* Prices are per person and are for e–tickets and include all taxes & fees in MYR.
We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Vancouver
RM 3,210
Destination

Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,210